Is Twinings Bedtime Blend Herbal Tea Bags, 1.02 oz, (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile Spearmint, Lemongrass, Natural Spearmint Flavour, Linden, Orange Leaves, Orange Blossom, Lemon Myrtle, Rosebuds, Hawthorn Berries

Check Twinings Bedtime Blend Herbal Tea Bags, 1.02 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Bedtime Blend Herbal Tea Bags, 1.02 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking