Is Twinings Bioblends Lemon, Ginger and Turmeric Tea with Friendly Bacteria Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ginger (50%), Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (15%), Turmeric (10%), Cinnamon (7%), Cloves (7%), Liquorice Root (5%), Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086 (4%), Natural Ginger Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (2%)
Check Twinings Bioblends Lemon, Ginger and Turmeric Tea with Friendly Bacteria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Bioblends Lemon, Ginger and Turmeric Tea with Friendly Bacteria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Where to buy
Twinings Bioblends Lemon, Ginger and Turmeric Tea with Friendly Bacteria is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


