Is Twinings Breakfast Tea Bags Irish Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Twinings Breakfast Tea Bags Irish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Breakfast Tea Bags Irish is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Bag

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast