Is Twinings Camomile & Grapefruit Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile (68%), Lemongrass (20%), Natural Grapefruit Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (10%), Natural Flavouring

Check Twinings Camomile & Grapefruit Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Camomile & Grapefruit Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast