Is Twinings Cold Infuse Blueberry Apple Blackcurrant 7.5G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Beetroot, Rosehips, Natural Apple Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Blueberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Blackcurrant Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, Orange Peel, These Herbal Are Specially Heat Treated To Make Them Our First Ever Infuser Safe To Drop Into Cold Water

Check Twinings Cold Infuse Blueberry Apple Blackcurrant 7.5G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Cold Infuse Blueberry Apple Blackcurrant 7.5G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking