Is Twinings Cold In'fuse Clarity with Mandarin, Rosemary and Vitamin C Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lemon flavouring
- natural rosemary flavouring
- natural mandarin flavouring
natural lemon flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rosemary* (54%), Natural Mandarin Flavouring (25%), Stevia Leaves* (10%), Natural Lemon Flavouring (5%), Vitamin C Granules (4.5%), Natural Rosemary Flavouring (2%), *These herbal ingredients are specially heat treated to make them safe to drop into cold water
Check Twinings Cold In'fuse Clarity with Mandarin, Rosemary and Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Cold In'fuse Clarity with Mandarin, Rosemary and Vitamin C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Emergen-C 1000mg Vitamin C Powder, with Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes for Immune Support, Caffeine Free Vitamin C Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, Super Orange Flavor - 10 Count
Emergen-C Gummies with Vitamin C, Strawberry, Lemon and Blueberry, 45CT
Where to buy
Twinings Cold In'fuse Clarity with Mandarin, Rosemary and Vitamin C is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


