Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Peach & Passionfruit jar 12pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Hibiscus, Rosehips, Peach Flavouring (14%), Apple Pieces, Passionfruit Flavouring (7%), Hibiscus, Roasted Chicory Root, Orange Peel, Natural Flavouring

Check Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Peach & Passionfruit jar 12pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Peach & Passionfruit jar 12pk is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Peach & Passionfruit jar 12pk | Spoonful