Is Twinings Darjeeling Himalayan Pure Black Tea Bags, 50 Count Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Black Tea Expertly Selected From Darjeeling, India, In The Foothills Of The Himalayas

Check Twinings Darjeeling Himalayan Pure Black Tea Bags, 50 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Darjeeling Himalayan Pure Black Tea Bags, 50 Count Box is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Breakfast