Is Twinings Decaffeinated Earl Grey Black Tea -- 25 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Black Tea, Natural Citrus Flavours With Other Natural Flavours
Check Twinings Decaffeinated Earl Grey Black Tea -- 25 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Decaffeinated Earl Grey Black Tea -- 25 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Twinings Decaffeinated Earl Grey Black Tea -- 25 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


