Is Twinings Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea, 50 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Tea, Bergamot Flavouring (4%), Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (1%)

Check Twinings Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea, 50 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea, 50 Tea Bags is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopBritishshopping

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go