Is Twinings Decaffeinated Everyday Tea Bags 80 Pack 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Black Tea, Decaffeinated to 0.2%

Check Twinings Decaffeinated Everyday Tea Bags 80 Pack 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Decaffeinated Everyday Tea Bags 80 Pack 250g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Twinings Decaffeinated Everyday Tea Bags 80 Pack 250g | Spoonful