Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Twinings Earl Grey Tea Bags 100 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea, Bergamot flavouring (3%).

Check Twinings Earl Grey Tea Bags 100 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Earl Grey Tea Bags 100 Pack is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Twinings Earl Grey Tea Bags 100 Pack | Spoonful