Is Twinings Earl Grey Tea Bags Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleak tea, bergamot flavouring (3%).

Check Twinings Earl Grey Tea Bags Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Earl Grey Tea Bags Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Twinings Earl Grey Tea Bags Tea Bags | Spoonful