Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings English Breakfast Extra Strong Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea.

Check Twinings English Breakfast Extra Strong against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings English Breakfast Extra Strong is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Twinings English Breakfast Extra Strong | Spoonful