Is Twinings Fruit & Herb Tea Bags Selection Gift Pack 40 per pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint: Peppermint, Lemon & Ginger: Ginger Root (37%), Natural Lemon Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings (25%), Lemongrass, Blackberry Leaves, Lemon Peel, Sweet Fennel, Natural Ginger Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (3.5%), Blackcurrant & Blueberry: Hibiscus, Rosehips, Blackberry Leaves, Natural Blackcurrant and Blueberry Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings (7%), Liquorice Root, Camomile: Camomile

Check Twinings Fruit & Herb Tea Bags Selection Gift Pack 40 per pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Fruit & Herb Tea Bags Selection Gift Pack 40 per pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyCitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go