Is Twinings Gingerbread Joy Holiday Tea 20 Count (1.41 oz) 40g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black tea, ginger, natural flavour, cinnamon, natural ginger flavour with other natural flavours.
Check Twinings Gingerbread Joy Holiday Tea 20 Count (1.41 oz) 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Gingerbread Joy Holiday Tea 20 Count (1.41 oz) 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Joy Sugar Cones Gluten Free 12 Count - 5 Oz
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Where to buy
Twinings Gingerbread Joy Holiday Tea 20 Count (1.41 oz) 40g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


