Is Twinings Green Tea Bags 10pk 15g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea

Check Twinings Green Tea Bags 10pk 15g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Green Tea Bags 10pk 15g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go