Is Twinings Green Tea & Mint Tea Bags Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Natural Flavouring, Mint Leaves (5%).

Check Twinings Green Tea & Mint Tea Bags Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Green Tea & Mint Tea Bags Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Twinings Green Tea & Mint Tea Bags Tea Bags | Spoonful