Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Green Tea With Lemon Tea Bags 50 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemon Flavour (12%), Lemon Peel (1%).

Check Twinings Green Tea With Lemon Tea Bags 50 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Green Tea With Lemon Tea Bags 50 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Twinings Green Tea With Lemon Tea Bags 50 pack | Spoonful