Is Twinings Herbal Tea Detox 18pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Fennel, Lemongrass, Lemon Peel, Burdock Root, Spearmint, Ginger Root, Rooibos, Lemon Flavouring, Lemongrass Flavouring, Verbena, Basil Flavouring

Check Twinings Herbal Tea Detox 18pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Herbal Tea Detox 18pk is available at 2 retailers

CountdownAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloralMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go