Is Twinings Herbal Tea, Pure Peppermint, K-Cup Packs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint
Check Twinings Herbal Tea, Pure Peppermint, K-Cup Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Herbal Tea, Pure Peppermint, K-Cup Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Twinings Herbal Tea, Pure Peppermint, K-Cup Packs is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsShopRiteGiant EagleFry'sThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


