Is Twinings Live Well Adaptogens Calm Mind Rooibs and Cinnamon Spice Contains Maca Hot Brew Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos (83%), Maca Root (7%), Cinnamon (5%), Honey Flavouring (2%), Natural Flavouring, Chai Spice Flavouring (1%).

Check Twinings Live Well Adaptogens Calm Mind Rooibs and Cinnamon Spice Contains Maca Hot Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go