Is Twinings Live Well Sleep Well Herbal Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linden, Orange Leaves, Camomile (10%), Orange Flowers (10%), Cinnamon Bark, Orange Blossom Flavouring (2%), Honey Flavouring (2%), Honey Pieces (1%).

Check Twinings Live Well Sleep Well Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Live Well Sleep Well Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go