Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Mango & Lychee Green Tea, 20 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Natural Flavourings (11%)

Check Twinings Mango & Lychee Green Tea, 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Mango & Lychee Green Tea, 20 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go