Is Twinings Nettle Peppermint Caffeine Free Tea 20 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nettle, Peppermint, All Our Herbs Are Gently Steamed, The Process Is Gentle To Protect Their Delicate Taste

Check Twinings Nettle Peppermint Caffeine Free Tea 20 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Nettle Peppermint Caffeine Free Tea 20 is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go