Is Twinings Nightly Calm Herbal Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Camomile, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Natural Spearmint Flavour, Linden, Orange Leaves, Orange Blossom, Lemon Myrtle, Rosebuds, Hawthorn Berries
Check Twinings Nightly Calm Herbal Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Nightly Calm Herbal Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Camomile Honey & Vanilla - 20 Count
Traditional Medicinals Organic Cup Of Calm™ Herbal Tea -- 16 Tea Bags
Twinings Pure Peppermint Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 50 Count Box
Where to buy
Twinings Nightly Calm Herbal Tea - Keurig K-cup Pods - 18ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pod


