Is Twinings of London Black Tea Chai Spiced Apple - 20 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Apple, Chai, Cinnamon & Ginger Flavours with Other Natural Flavours, Cardamom, Clove.
Check Twinings of London Black Tea Chai Spiced Apple - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Black Tea Chai Spiced Apple - 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Where to buy
Twinings of London Black Tea Chai Spiced Apple - 20 Count is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


