This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Twinings of London Black Tea K-Cup Pods Earl Grey - 12-0.11 Oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Flavours, Bergamot Peel

Check Twinings of London Black Tea K-Cup Pods Earl Grey - 12-0.11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London Black Tea K-Cup Pods Earl Grey - 12-0.11 Oz is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BKrogerVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Twinings of London Black Tea K-Cup Pods Earl Grey - 12-0.11 Oz | Spoonful