Is Twinings of London Classics Irish Breakfast Tea Loose Tea Tin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Twinings of London Classics Irish Breakfast Tea Loose Tea Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Classics Irish Breakfast Tea Loose Tea Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings of London Classics Irish Breakfast Tea Loose Tea Tin is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveAmazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


