Is Twining's Of London Cranberry & Pomegranate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Apple Pieces, Cranberry Flavour (11%), Pomegranate Flavour (10%), Rosehip, Liquorice Root.

Check Twining's Of London Cranberry & Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twining's Of London Cranberry & Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast