Is Twinings of London English Breakfast 100% Pure Black Tea Decaffeinated Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Black Tea.

Check Twinings of London English Breakfast 100% Pure Black Tea Decaffeinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go