Is Twinings Of London Ginger & Apple Warming & Fruity Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Hibiscus, Rosehip, Ginger (10%), Apple Pieces (8%), Apple Flavour (5%), Red Hibiscus, Lemon Peel, Roasted Chicory Root, Pear Flavour.
Check Twinings Of London Ginger & Apple Warming & Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Of London Ginger & Apple Warming & Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY ORIGINAL MIX, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
Twinings of London Classics English Breakfast Medium Tea Bags 20 Count
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Camomile Honey & Vanilla - 20 Count
Where to buy
Twinings Of London Ginger & Apple Warming & Fruity is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


