Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Of London Herbal Tea, Peppermint & Fennel, Caffeine Free, Probiotics, Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Spearmint, Natural Peppermint Flavour, Fennel Seeds, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086.

Check Twinings Of London Herbal Tea, Peppermint & Fennel, Caffeine Free, Probiotics, Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Twinings Of London Herbal Tea, Peppermint & Fennel, Caffeine Free, Probiotics, Bags | Spoonful