Is Twinings of London Irish Breakfast 100% Pure Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct., 3.53 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine Black Tea Expertly Selected From Kenya, Indonesia, Assam And China, Fine Black Tea Expertly Selected From Kenya, Assam And China
Check Twinings of London Irish Breakfast 100% Pure Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct., 3.53 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Irish Breakfast 100% Pure Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct., 3.53 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings of London Irish Breakfast 100% Pure Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct., 3.53 oz. is available at 13 retailers
Harris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart
About this product
Tea · Piece
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking


