Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings of London Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea for Keurig, 24 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Natural Flavours, Linden, Lemon Peel, Blackberry Leaves, Lemon Grass, Citric Acid

Check Twinings of London Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea for Keurig, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea for Keurig, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Twinings of London Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea for Keurig, 24 Count | Spoonful