Is Twinings of London Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER ROOT, NATURAL LEMON AND GINGER FLAVOURS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOURS, BLACKBERRY LEAVES, LINDEN, LEMON PEELS, LEMONGRASS.

Check Twinings of London Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings of London Lemon & Ginger Herbal Tea is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast