Is Twinings of London Mint Cold Brewed Iced Tea Bags , 20 Ct., 1.41 oz., 6 Boxes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Peppermint, Natural Mint Flavouring With Other Natural Flavours, Tea Extracts, Citric Acid, Water
Check Twinings of London Mint Cold Brewed Iced Tea Bags , 20 Ct., 1.41 oz., 6 Boxes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Mint Cold Brewed Iced Tea Bags , 20 Ct., 1.41 oz., 6 Boxes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Twinings of London Mint Cold Brewed Iced Tea Bags , 20 Ct., 1.41 oz., 6 Boxes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


