Is Twinings Of London Mixed Berry Premium Black Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Cherry Pieces, Redcurrant Pieces, Raspberry Pieces, Strawberry Pieces

Check Twinings Of London Mixed Berry Premium Black Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Of London Mixed Berry Premium Black Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go