Is Twinings Of London Strawberry, Raspberry & Loganberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Strawberry Flavour (11%), Orange Peel Blackberry Leaves, Apple Pieces, Rosehip, Raspberry Flavour (4%), Liquorice Root, Loganberry Flavour [0.5%].
Check Twinings Of London Strawberry, Raspberry & Loganberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Of London Strawberry, Raspberry & Loganberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Of London Strawberry, Raspberry & Loganberry is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralTartTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


