Is Twinings Of London Strawberry, Raspberry & Loganberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Strawberry Flavour (11%), Orange Peel Blackberry Leaves, Apple Pieces, Rosehip, Raspberry Flavour (4%), Liquorice Root, Loganberry Flavour [0.5%].

Check Twinings Of London Strawberry, Raspberry & Loganberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Of London Strawberry, Raspberry & Loganberry is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralTartTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go