Is Twinings of London Tea Classics Variety Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Earl Grey: Black Tea, Bergamot Flavouring, Lady Grey (R), : Black Tea, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Citrus Flavouring, Irish Breakfast: Black Tea
Check Twinings of London Tea Classics Variety against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings of London Tea Classics Variety in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Twinings of London Tea Classics Variety is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


