Is Twinings Pure Green Tea Bags, 50 Count Box Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea
Check Twinings Pure Green Tea Bags, 50 Count Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Pure Green Tea Bags, 50 Count Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Twinings Pure Green Tea Bags, 50 Count Box is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostWalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


