Is Twinings Pure Rooibos Red Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 20 Count Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos

Check Twinings Pure Rooibos Red Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 20 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Pure Rooibos Red Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 20 Count Box is available at 10 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleKrogerPick 'n SaveShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go