Is Twinings Sleep+ Melatonin Camomile, Cinnamon & Vanilla Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 16 Count Box Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic vanilla flavours with other natural flavours
organic vanilla flavours with other natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Vanilla Flavours with Other Natural Flavours
Check Twinings Sleep+ Melatonin Camomile, Cinnamon & Vanilla Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 16 Count Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Sleep+ Melatonin Camomile, Cinnamon & Vanilla Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 16 Count Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Twinings Sleep+ Melatonin Camomile, Cinnamon & Vanilla Herbal Tea Bags, Caffeine Free, 16 Count Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


