Is Twinings Soothing Turmeric Orange & Star Anise Flavoured Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Sodium, Potassium, Turmeric root, Lemongrass, Star anise, Liquorice root, Orange flavour naturally fortified, Orange peel.

Check Twinings Soothing Turmeric Orange & Star Anise Flavoured Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast