Is Twinings Speciality Tea Bags Selection Gift Pack 40 per pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
English Breakfast: Black Tea (100%), Earl Grey: Black Tea, Bergamot Flavouring (4%), Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (1%), Lady Grey: Black Tea, Orange Peel (3%), Lemon Peel (3%), Flavourings, Assam: Black Tea from Assam (100%)
Check Twinings Speciality Tea Bags Selection Gift Pack 40 per pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Speciality Tea Bags Selection Gift Pack 40 per pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Twinings Speciality Tea Bags Selection Gift Pack 40 per pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


