Is Twinings Sprbds 20 Wind Down Collection 33.2G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passionflower (35%), Apple Pieces (15%), Camomile (14%), Cinnamon Bark (10%), Natural Apple Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (10%), Cardamom (6%), Cloves (6%), Natural Vanilla Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (4%) Camomile (35%), Passionflower (35%), Lavender (12%), Orange Blossom (10%), Valerian Root (4%), Natural Blood Orange Flavouring (2%), Natural Flavouring Passionflower (53%), Apple Pieces, Limeflower, Valerian Root (6%), Natural Raspberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (6%), Beetroot, Niacin, Natural Flavouring Lemon Balm (43%), Camomile (18%), Limeflower (13%), Natural Strawberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (12%), Liquorice Root, Beetroot, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavouring Camomile (44%), Roasted Chicory Root (17%), Apple Pieces, Natural Flavourings, Cinnamon (9%), Cardamom (5%), Niacin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings

Check Twinings Sprbds 20 Wind Down Collection 33.2G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Sprbds 20 Wind Down Collection 33.2G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityHerbaceousVanilla
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go