Is Twinings Superblends Heartea Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nettle, Hibiscus (24%), Apple Pieces, Natural Raspberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Rosemary (5%), Beetroot, Natural Honey and Blackcurrant Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings (3%), Thiamin (1.5%), Natural Flavouring.
Check Twinings Superblends Heartea Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Superblends Heartea Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
Twinings Superblends Heartea Tea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Dried


