Is Twinings Tea Goodnight Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile Spearmint, Lemongrass, Natural Spearmint Flavour, Linden, Orange Blossoms, Lemon Myrtle, Rosebuds, Hawthorn Berries

Check Twinings Tea Goodnight Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Tea Goodnight Blend is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go