Is Twinings Tea Green K Cup Pod - 12 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea
Check Twinings Tea Green K Cup Pod - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Tea Green K Cup Pod - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Where to buy
Twinings Tea Green K Cup Pod - 12 Count is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterKrogerRalphsSmith'sUnited SupermarketsVitacost
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


